RESULTATER
UP stævne nr 10
den 11.sep 2017 på Herlufsholm stadion
Arrangør: HGATM
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 200 METERMAN KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -2.0m/s
1 30.9 ARTMUR Cecille -2HGATM8p 
2 31.3 VAABENGAARD Natalie -2HGATM7p 
3 33.7 VAABENGAARD Nicole -2HGATM6p 
 HEAT 2  w: -2.0m/s
1 30.7 TEGNER Selina -2HGATM10p 
2 36.4 LINDGAARD Jasmin -3HGATM5p 
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 200 METERMAN KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 27.0 BAK Sebastian -2HGATM10p 
2 27.9 OVESEN Rasmus -2HGATM8p 
3 37.3 LARSEN Bjørn -3HGATM7p 
 DNS0.00 MONNERET SebastianAmager AC  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 200 METERMAN KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -2.2m/s
1 24.7 MORELL Micki BorgenIK Olympia10p 
2 26.8 HEILSMANN Andreas HolseVAC8p 
3 27.2 SIMONSEN Bjørn SabroeHGATM7p 
4 29.0 VILLERS DanielHGATM6p 
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.73+1.4 KELLER Laura -9HGATM10p 
2 2.59-0.9 PETERSEN Cecilie Lytting -8HGATM8p 
3 2.32+0.5 ANDERSEN Ellen Juul -11HGATM7p 
4 2.28+0.3 KOFOED Anna Joo -9HGATM6p 
5 1.67+1.2 LYKKE Ane -12HGATM5p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Laura Keller2.30-0.12.22-1.02.73+1.4
Cecilie Lytting Petersenx 2.51-0.52.59-0.9
Ellen Juul Andersen2.20-0.32.09-0.82.32+0.5
Anna Joo Kofoed2.18-0.32.24-0.62.28+0.3
Ane Lykke1.62-0.81.67+1.21.55+0.5
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.97+0.3 PREUS Josephine -7HGATM10p 
2 2.81+0.0 KATRINE -7HGATM8p 
3 2.80-0.8 MADSEN Amina -7HGATM7p 
 DNSX  BRORSEN Ingeborg Sofie -6VAC  
 DNSX  KAPTAIN Selma Vinther -6VAC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Josephine Preus2.83-0.22.97+0.32.59-1.0
Katrine2.74+0.42.81+0.02.59-0.9
Amina Madsen2.72+0.22.62+0.22.80-0.8
Ingeborg Sofie Brorsen
Selma Vinther Kaptain
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.51+0.3 NIELSEN Ida Marie Skøt -4HGATM10p 
2 4.31-1.0 RASMUSSEN Sarah -4HGATM8p 
3 3.00-0.1 HYLD Sofia -5HGATM7p 
4 3.00-1.3 SMED Nynne -5HGATM6p 
5 2.95+1.7 LIVA -5HGATM5p 
6 2.76+0.5 STABELL Anemone Liv -5Hvidovre AM4p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen4.51+0.34.45+0.24.40+0.1
Sarah Rasmussen4.31-1.0x 4.14-0.6
Sofia Hyld2.89+0.82.70+0.23.00-0.1
Nynne Smed3.00-1.32.72+0.22.53+1.4
Liva2.87-0.52.95+1.72.92+1.6
Anemone Liv Stabell2.63-0.12.70-1.12.76+0.5
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 18.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 w2.56+3.8 LINDGAARD Jasmin -3HGATM10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Jasmin Lindgaardx 2.56+3.8x 
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTMAN KL. 18.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 32.00 KRYGER Birk -8HGATM10p 
2 23.12 MØLLER Emil -8HGATM8p 
3 22.60 THOMSEN August -8Amager AC7p 
4 16.24 FALSTER-KNUDSEN August -9HGATM6p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Birk Kryger32.0030.2922.05
Emil Møllerx23.1221.33
August Thomsen22.6018.2921.20
August Falster-Knudsenxx16.24
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - BOLDKASTMAN KL. 18.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 31.51 CHRISTOFFERSEN Mads -7HGATM10p 
2 29.25 CHRISTIANSEN Julian -7HGATM8p 
3 24.09 THOMSEN Laurits L Rehhoff -6Hvidovre AM7p 
4 21.96 DONS Erik Lange -6Hvidovre AM6p 
5 15.09 FALSTER-KNUDSEN Frederik -7HGATM5p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mads Christoffersen25.5319.6831.51
Julian Christiansen29.25x26.99
Laurits L Rehhoff Thomsen24.0912.36x
Erik Lange Dons21.9618.0820.00
Frederik Falster-Knudsen10.7410.0015.09
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - BOLDKASTMAN KL. 18.00  
  ( 250 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 46.36 MORELL Noah Borgen -4IK Olympia10p 
2 29.47 RAUER Malthe -4HGATM8p 
3 27.75 LASSEN Carl -5Hvidovre AM7p 
4 27.32 VIBILD Anton -4Hvidovre AM6p 
5 25.95 BRANDT Rasmus -4HGATM5p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Noah Borgen Morell43.9446.3645.63
Malthe Rauer29.4726.2719.50
Carl Lassen25.8427.7525.91
Anton Vibild27.3127.3224.56
Rasmus Brandt25.9521.0721.17
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGMAN KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.30 ARTMUR Cecille -2HGATM10p 
2 1.25 VAABENGAARD Nicole -2HGATM8p 
3 1.15 VAABENGAARD Natalie -2HGATM7p 
 0.121.001.101.151.201.251.301.35 
Cecille Artmur oooxoxoxxoxxx
Nicole Vaabengaard oooooxxx 
Natalie Vaabengaard oo xxx  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 18.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.72+1.6 THOMSEN August -8Amager AC10p 
2 3.47+1.0 KRYGER Birk -8HGATM8p 
3 3.17-0.1 FALSTER-KNUDSEN August -9HGATM7p 
4 2.79-0.3 MØLLER Emil -8HGATM6p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
August Thomsen3.72+1.63.61+0.03.66+1.4
Birk Kryger3.45+0.93.42-0.33.47+1.0
August Falster-Knudsenx 3.17-0.1x 
Emil Møller2.65-0.32.78+0.22.79-0.3
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 18.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.90+0.3 BIRK Kasper -6Hvidovre AM10p 
2 3.68+0.8 THOMSEN Laurits L Rehhoff -6Hvidovre AM8p 
3 3.29+1.0 CHRISTOFFERSEN Mads -7HGATM7p 
4 3.28-0.3 RØRVIG David -6Hvidovre AM6p 
5 3.03+1.8 FALSTER-KNUDSEN Frederik -7HGATM5p 
6 2.91+0.5 RINGMOSE Andreas -7HGATM4p 
7 2.74+0.2 CHRISTIANSEN Julian -7HGATM3p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Kasper Birk3.90+0.33.84-0.13.64+0.3
Laurits L Rehhoff Thomsenx 3.68+0.83.35+0.3
Mads Christoffersen3.29+1.03.22+0.53.15-0.1
David Rørvigx 3.28-0.33.15+1.1
Frederik Falster-Knudsen2.78+0.63.03+1.82.99+0.0
Andreas Ringmose2.91+0.5x 2.87-1.7
Julian Christiansen2.69-0.12.74+0.22.74+0.8
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 18.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 w5.00+3.2 AABO Carl Bruce -4HGATM10p 
  4.94+0.7     
2 3.67+0.3 MORELL Noah Borgen -4IK Olympia8p 
3 w3.64+3.8 BRANDT Rasmus -4HGATM7p 
  3.24+0.8     
4 w3.36+2.3 VIBILD Anton -4Hvidovre AM6p 
  3.26-0.1     
5 3.36-0.6 SPUUR Lucas -5Hvidovre AM5p 
6 3.34-0.9 RAUER Malthe -4HGATM4p 
7 3.14-0.2 LAURIDSEN Viktor -4HGATM3p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Carl Bruce Aabo5.00+3.24.89+1.44.94+0.7
Noah Borgen Morell3.67+0.33.44+1.73.02+1.4
Rasmus Brandt3.64+3.83.24+0.83.04+2.1
Anton Vibild3.36+2.33.26-0.13.36+2.7
Lucas Spuur3.36-0.63.10-1.13.10+1.5
Malthe Rauer3.34-0.93.32-0.23.18+0.4
Viktor Lauridsen3.14-0.22.85-0.72.98-0.9
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 18.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.44+0.1 LARSEN Bjørn -3HGATM10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Bjørn Larsenx 3.35-0.63.44+0.1
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTMAN KL. 18.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 18.29 PETERSEN Cecilie Lytting -8HGATM10p 
2 14.20 KOFOED Anna Joo -9HGATM8p 
3 12.37 KELLER Laura -9HGATM7p 
4 6.69 LYKKE Ane -12HGATM6p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Cecilie Lytting Petersenx17.3818.29
Anna Joo Kofoedx9.4514.20
Laura Keller12.3711.869.37
Ane Lykke6.695.985.59
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - BOLDKASTMAN KL. 18.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 12.78 PREUS Josephine -7HGATM10p 
2 10.81 MADSEN Amina -7HGATM8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Josephine Preus12.7811.1811.72
Amina Madsen8.9010.81x
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - BOLDKASTMAN KL. 18.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 14.66 STABELL Anemone Liv -5Hvidovre AM10p 
2 13.12 LIVA -5HGATM8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Anemone Liv Stabell13.1811.7914.66
Liva13.1212.82x
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 200 METERMAN KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -1.9m/s
1 33.2 KRYGER Birk -8HGATM10p 
2 33.9 THOMSEN August -8Amager AC8p 
3 40.6 MØLLER Emil -8HGATM7p 
4 41.0 FALSTER-KNUDSEN August -9HGATM6p 
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 200 METERMAN KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -2.0m/s
1 34.5 RØRVIG David -6Hvidovre AM8p 
2 37.1 THOMSEN Laurits L Rehhoff -6Hvidovre AM6p 
3 38.6 DONS Erik Lange -6Hvidovre AM5p 
 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s
1 32.0 BIRK Kasper -6Hvidovre AM10p 
2 35.2 FALSTER-KNUDSEN Frederik -7HGATM7p 
3 39.1 CHRISTOFFERSEN Mads -7HGATM4p 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 200 METERMAN KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -2.1m/s
1 36.0 BRANDT Rasmus -4HGATM8p 
2 38.9 LAURIDSEN Viktor -4HGATM6p 
3 39.0 SPUUR Lucas -5Hvidovre AM5p 
 HEAT 2  w: -2.3m/s
1 35.4 LASSEN Carl -5Hvidovre AM10p 
2 38.1 RAUER Malthe -4HGATM7p 
 DNS0.00 AABO Carl Bruce -4HGATM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 19.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 31.79 OVESEN Rasmus -2HGATM10p 
2 27.47 MONNERET SebastianAmager AC8p 
3 18.96 LARSEN Bjørn -3HGATM7p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Rasmus Ovesen31.79x26.36
Sebastian Monneret27.47x22.48
Bjørn Larsen12.7612.7818.96
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 19.00  
  ( 700 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 28.53 MORELL Micki BorgenIK Olympia10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Micki Borgen Morell28.53x27.16
  DRENGE 20-22 ÅR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 19.00  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 27.21 PENNY Axel Østergaard -97HGATM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Axel Østergaard Penny27.0527.2127.10
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 200 METERMAN KL. 19.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -2.1m/s
1 40.6 PETERSEN Cecilie Lytting -8HGATM10p 
2 45.3 KELLER Laura -9HGATM8p 
3 58.4 LYKKE Ane -12HGATM7p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 200 METERMAN KL. 19.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -2.2m/s
1 36.0 KAPTAIN Selma Vinther -6VAC10p 
2 42.6 PREUS Josephine -7HGATM8p 
3 43.5 BUGGILD Katrine -6HGATM7p 
 DNS0.00 BRORSEN Ingeborg Sofie -6VAC  
 HEAT 2  w: x
 DNSx0.00 MADSEN Amina -7HGATM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 200 METERMAN KL. 19.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -2.5m/s
1 30.4 RASMUSSEN Sarah -4HGATM10p 
2 37.1 HYLD Sofia -5HGATM7p 
3 42.5 STABELL Anemone Liv -5Hvidovre AM5p 
 HEAT 2  w: -2.0m/s
1 33.6 SMED Nynne -5HGATM8p 
2 38.8 LIVA -5HGATM6p 
 DNS0.00 NIELSEN Ida Marie Skøt -4HGATM  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 600 METERMAN KL. 19.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.23.9 THOMSEN August -8Amager AC10p 
2 2.29.9 MØLLER Emil -8HGATM8p 
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 600 METERMAN KL. 19.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.04.5 BIRK Kasper -6Hvidovre AM10p 
2 2.10.3 RØRVIG David -6Hvidovre AM8p 
3 2.17.6 DONS Erik Lange -6Hvidovre AM7p 
4 2.20.9 CHRISTOFFERSEN Mads -7HGATM6p 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 600 METERMAN KL. 19.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.44.4 MORELL Noah Borgen -4IK Olympia10p 
2 2.17.2 LASSEN Carl -5Hvidovre AM8p 
3 2.18.3 VIBILD Anton -4Hvidovre AM7p 
4 2.19.1 SPUUR Lucas -5Hvidovre AM6p 
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 1000 METERMAN KL. 19.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.23.4 MONNERET SebastianAmager AC10p 
2 3.37.3 OVESEN Rasmus -2HGATM8p 
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 1000 METERMAN KL. 19.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.14.0 SIMONSEN Bjørn SabroeHGATM10p 
2 3.37.8 VILLERS DanielHGATM8p 


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 fredag den 15. september 2017 klokken 10:46